CWHJA 2016 Year End Show

Strang Ranch

August 27 & 28, 2016


Low Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ava Baylee Miller 0.00
Reserve Yours Truly Averie Mclelland 0.00

Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter Course I (2'0"-2"3")    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sapphire, Kristy Gregg 6.00
2 Dash Away All, Grace E. Yeary 4.00
3 Looking Glass, Ashlyn R. Merritt 3.00
4 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 2.00
5 Venus' Brego, Grace Hall 1.00
6 Silver Lining, Megan Sisk 0.00
7 CC Her Royal Highness "CC", Diane Petersen 0.00
8 Foxy, Kristy Gregg 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter Course II (2'0"-2'3")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Looking Glass, Ashlyn R. Merritt 6.00
2 Silver Lining, Megan Sisk 4.00
3 Venus' Brego, Grace Hall 3.00
4 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 2.00
5 Foxy, Kristy Gregg 1.00
6 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 0.00
7 CC Her Royal Highness "CC", Diane Petersen 0.00
8 Sapphire, Kristy Gregg 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter Course III (2'0"-2'3")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sapphire, Kristy Gregg 6.00
2 Looking Glass, Ashlyn R. Merritt 4.00
3 Venus' Brego, Grace Hall 3.00
4 Foxy, Kristy Gregg 2.00
5 CC Her Royal Highness "CC", Diane Petersen 0.00
6 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 0.00
7 Silver Lining, Megan Sisk 0.00

Class: 4 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Equitation Course I (2'0"-2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzi J. Hart, Winchester 6.00
2 Amber D. Nieslanik, Peek N Review 4.00
3 Hannah R. Yeary, Bristol Bay 3.00
4 Megan Sisk, Silver Lining 2.00
5 Diane Petersen, CC Her Royal Highness "CC" 0.00
6 Franny M. Yturri, Solid Citizen 0.00
7 Scarlett Carney, Devon 0.00

Class: 5 - Long/Rusty Stirup Equitation Course II (2'0"-2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah R. Yeary, Bristol Bay 6.00
2 Nicole Goth, Chaplin 4.00
3 Amber D. Nieslanik, Peek N Review 3.00
4 Megan Sisk, Silver Lining 2.00
5 Mackenzi J. Hart, Winchester 1.00
6 Diane Petersen, CC Her Royal Highness "CC" 0.00
7 Franny M. Yturri, Solid Citizen 0.00
8 Ashlyn R. Merritt, Looking Glass 0.00
9 Scarlett Carney, Devon 0.00

Class: 6 - Long and Rusty Stirrup Equitation Course III (2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzi J. Hart, Winchester 6.00
2 Hannah R. Yeary, Bristol Bay 4.00
3 Nicole Goth, Chaplin 3.00
4 Amber D. Nieslanik, Peek N Review 2.00
5 Scarlett Carney, Devon 1.00
6 Franny M. Yturri, Solid Citizen 0.00
7 Diane Petersen, CC Her Royal Highness "CC" 0.00
8 Megan Sisk, Silver Lining 0.00
9 Ashlyn R. Merritt, Looking Glass 0.00

Class: 7 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Venus' Brego, Grace Hall 6.00
2 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 4.00
3 Sapphire, Kristy Gregg 3.00
4 Foxy, Kristy Gregg 2.00
5 Looking Glass, Ashlyn R. Merritt 1.00
6 CC Her Royal Highness "CC", Diane Petersen 0.00
7 Silver Lining, Megan Sisk 0.00

Class: 8 - Long/Rusty Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah R. Yeary, Bristol Bay 6.00
2 Mackenzi J. Hart, Winchester 4.00
3 Nicole Goth, Chaplin 3.00
4 Franny M. Yturri, Solid Citizen 2.00
5 Ashlyn R. Merritt, Looking Glass 1.00
6 Amber D. Nieslanik, Peek N Review 0.00
7 Scarlett Carney, Devon 0.00
8 Megan Sisk, Silver Lining 0.00
9 Diane Petersen, CC Her Royal Highness "CC" 0.00

Class: 9 - Evergreen Hunter Course I (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa, Kristy Gregg 3.00
2 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 2.00
3 Oliver, Kaedynce Kaleikini 1.00

Class: 10 - Evergreen Hunter Course II (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa, Kristy Gregg 3.00
2 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 2.00
3 Oliver, Kaedynce Kaleikini 1.00

Class: 11 - Evergreen Hunter Handy Hunter (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa, Kristy Gregg 3.00
2 Oliver, Kaedynce Kaleikini 2.00

Class: 12 - Low Children's/AA Hunter Course I (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Caroline Wisroth 6.00
2 Ava, Baylee Miller 4.00
3 Chaplin, Nicole Goth 3.00
4 Theodore, Lucy Meade 2.00
5 Peek N Review, Amber D. Nieslanik 1.00
6 Chagall, Chloe R. Brettmann 0.00
7 Chandler, Leah Braudis 0.00
8 Solid Citizen, Franny M. Yturri 0.00

Class: 13 - Low Children's/AA Hunter Course II (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava, Baylee Miller 6.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Wisroth 4.00
3 Theodore, Lucy Meade 3.00
4 Chaplin, Nicole Goth 2.00
5 Chagall, Chloe R. Brettmann 1.00
6 Peek N Review, Amber D. Nieslanik 0.00
7 Chandler, Leah Braudis 0.00
8 Solid Citizen, Franny M. Yturri 0.00

Class: 14 - Low Children's/AA Handy Hunter (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava, Baylee Miller 6.00
2 Solid Citizen, Franny M. Yturri 4.00
3 Theodore, Lucy Meade 3.00
4 Peek N Review, Amber D. Nieslanik 2.00
5 Chagall, Chloe R. Brettmann 1.00
6 Chandler, Leah Braudis 0.00
7 Chaplin, Nicole Goth 0.00
8 Yours Truly, Caroline Wisroth 0.00

Class: 15 - Limit Equitation over fences Course I (2'3"-2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Meade, Theodore 6.00
2 Caroline Wisroth, Yours Truly 4.00
3 Baylee Miller, Ava 3.00
4 Chloe R. Brettmann, Chagall 2.00

Class: 16 - Limit Equitation over fences Course II (2'3"-2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Miller, Ava 6.00
2 Lucy Meade, Theodore 4.00
3 Caroline Wisroth, Yours Truly 3.00
4 Chloe R. Brettmann, Chagall 2.00

Class: 17 - Evergreen Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa, Kristy Gregg 3.00
2 Oliver, Kaedynce Kaleikini 2.00

Class: 18 - Low Children's/AA Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek N Review, Amber D. Nieslanik 6.00
2 Chaplin, Nicole Goth 4.00
3 Ava, Baylee Miller 3.00
4 Theodore, Lucy Meade 2.00
5 Yours Truly, Caroline Wisroth 1.00
6 Solid Citizen, Franny M. Yturri 0.00
7 Chagall, Chloe R. Brettmann 0.00
8 Chandler, Leah Braudis 0.00

Class: 19 - Limit Equitaiton on the flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Meade, Theodore 6.00
2 Baylee Miller, Ava 4.00
3 Caroline Wisroth, Yours Truly 3.00
4 Chloe R. Brettmann, Chagall 2.00

Class: 20 - Pony Hunter Course I (2'-2'3" or 2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Endings, Andie E. Koly 6.00
2 Indian Dancer, Taylor Mclelland 4.00
3 Dennis the Menace aka Danny, Siena R. Webb 3.00
5 Cooper, Payton Marlow 1.00
6 Sugar and Spice, Francesca W. Savi 0.00
7 Annie, Hazel E. Barrette 0.00
8 Rose, Callista K. Smith 0.00
9 Dash Away All, Emilia S. Deyarmond 0.00

Class: 21 - Pony Hunter Course II (2'-2'3" or 2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Dancer, Taylor Mclelland 6.00
2 Cooper, Payton Marlow 4.00
3 Rose, Callista K. Smith 3.00
4 Annie, Hazel E. Barrette 0.00
6 Dennis the Menace aka Danny, Siena R. Webb 0.00
7 Sugar and Spice, Francesca W. Savi 0.00
8 Happy Endings, Andie E. Koly 0.00

Class: 22 - Pony Handy Hunter (2'-2'3" or 2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Dancer, Taylor Mclelland 6.00
2 Cooper, Payton Marlow 4.00
4 Happy Endings, Andie E. Koly 2.00
5 Sugar and Spice, Francesca W. Savi 1.00
6 Annie, Hazel E. Barrette 0.00
7 Dash Away All, Emilia S. Deyarmond 0.00

Class: 23 - Pony Equitation Over Fences Course I (2'-2'3" or    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Mclelland, Indian Dancer 6.00
2 Siena R. Webb, Dennis the Menace aka Danny 4.00
3 Rowan Sisk, Covenant Hot Toddy 3.00
4 Andie E. Koly, Happy Endings 2.00

Class: 24 - Pony Equitation Over Fences Course II (2'-2'3" o    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Mclelland, Indian Dancer 6.00
2 Rowan Sisk, Covenant Hot Toddy 4.00
3 Andie E. Koly, Happy Endings 3.00
4 Siena R. Webb, Dennis the Menace aka Danny 2.00

Class: 26 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Dancer, Taylor Mclelland 6.00
2 Happy Endings, Andie E. Koly 4.00
3 Cooper, Payton Marlow 3.00
4 Moving Target, Scarlett Carney 0.00
5 Rose, Callista K. Smith 1.00
6 Sugar and Spice, Francesca W. Savi 0.00

Class: 27 - Pony Equitation on the flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena R. Webb, Dennis the Menace aka Danny 6.00
2 Taylor Mclelland, Indian Dancer 4.00
3 Andie E. Koly, Happy Endings 3.00
4 Emilia S. Deyarmond, Dash Away All 2.00
5 Callista K. Smith, Rose 1.00
6 Scarlett Carney, Moving Target 0.00
7 Rowan Sisk, Covenant Hot Toddy 0.00
8 Francesca W. Savi, Sugar and Spice 0.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter Course I (2'9")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leap of Faith, Annie Goth 6.00
2 Sinmigo, Kathryn FleckPeisach 4.00
3 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 3.00
4 Innamarato, Eloise Clark 2.00
5 ACORA CWF, Karen S. Harkin 1.00
6 High Time, Annie Graber 0.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter Course II (2'9")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 6.00
2 High Time, Annie Graber 4.00
3 Baseline, Susan Somerville 0.00
4 ACORA CWF, Karen S. Harkin 2.00
5 Innamarato, Eloise Clark 1.00
6 Sinmigo, Kathryn FleckPeisach 0.00
7 Leap of Faith, Annie Goth 0.00

Class: 30 - Low Handy Hunter (2'9")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baseline, Susan Somerville 0.00
2 Sinmigo, Kathryn FleckPeisach 4.00
3 Leap of Faith, Annie Goth 3.00
4 ACORA CWF, Karen S. Harkin 2.00
5 High Time, Annie Graber 1.00
6 Innamarato, Eloise Clark 0.00

Class: 31 - Children's/AA Hunter Course I (2'9")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leap of Faith, Annie Goth 6.00
2 Sinmigo, Kathryn FleckPeisach 4.00
3 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 3.00
4 Innamarato, Eloise Clark 2.00
5 Oliver, Olivia N. Pedersen 1.00
6 Lucky, Wren Kelly 0.00
7 Heart of Gold, Amy Daniel 0.00

Class: 32 - Children's/AA Hunter Course II (2'9")    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heart of Gold, Amy Daniel 6.00
2 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 4.00
3 Leap of Faith, Annie Goth 3.00
4 Innamarato, Eloise Clark 2.00
5 Oliver, Olivia N. Pedersen 1.00
6 ACORA CWF, Karen S. Harkin 0.00
7 Sinmigo, Kathryn FleckPeisach 0.00

Class: 33 - Children's/AA Handy Hunter(2'9")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sinmigo, Kathryn FleckPeisach 6.00
2 Leap of Faith, Annie Goth 4.00
3 Heart of Gold, Amy Daniel 3.00
4 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 2.00
5 Blue, Hannah J. Bingaman 1.00
6 Oliver, Olivia N. Pedersen 0.00
7 ACORA CWF, Karen S. Harkin 0.00
8 Innamarato, Eloise Clark 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sinmigo, Kathryn FleckPeisach 6.00
2 Leap of Faith, Annie Goth 4.00
3 Innamarato, Eloise Clark 3.00
4 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 2.00
5 Baseline, Susan Somerville 0.00
6 High Time, Annie Graber 0.00

Class: 36 - Children's/AA Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leap of Faith, Annie Goth 6.00
2 Sinmigo, Kathryn FleckPeisach 4.00
3 Innamarato, Eloise Clark 3.00
4 Heart of Gold, Amy Daniel 2.00
5 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 1.00
6 Oliver, Olivia N. Pedersen 0.00

Class: 37 - High/Low Hunter Open Course I (2'9"-3'0" or 3'0"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krunch, Jana ARNOLDY 6.00
2 Vandelaar, Erin M. Ecclestone 4.00
3 Baseline, Susan Somerville 0.00
4 High Time, Annie Graber 2.00

Class: 38 - High/Low Hunter Open Course II (2'9"-3'0" or 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awonder, Amy Anderson 3.00
2 High Time, Annie Graber 2.00
3 Krunch, Jana ARNOLDY 1.00

Class: 39 - High/Low Hunter Open Handy Hunter (2'9"-3'0" or     Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krunch, Jana ARNOLDY 3.00
2 High Time, Annie Graber 2.00

Class: 40 - High/Low JR/AM Hunter Course I (2'9"-3'0" or 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Chaplin, Amy Daniel 3.00
2 Awonder, Amy Anderson 2.00
3 Vandelaar, Erin M. Ecclestone 1.00

Class: 41 - High/Low JR/AM Hunter Course II (2'9"-3'0" or 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Chaplin, Amy Daniel 3.00
2 Vandelaar, Erin M. Ecclestone 2.00
3 Awonder, Amy Anderson 1.00

Class: 42 - High/Low JR/AM Handy Hunter (2'9"-3'0" or 3'0"-3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Chaplin, Amy Daniel 3.00
2 Awonder, Amy Anderson 2.00
3 Vandelaar, Erin M. Ecclestone 1.00

Class: 44 - High/Low Hunter Open under saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Time, Annie Graber 3.00
2 Krunch, Jana ARNOLDY 2.00
3 Awonder, Amy Anderson 1.00

Class: 45 - High/Low Junior/Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vandelaar, Erin M. Ecclestone 3.00
2 Charlie Chaplin, Amy Daniel 2.00
3 Awonder, Amy Anderson 1.00

Class: 53 - Pre-Beginner Equitation Course I (10-15")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bates Kurkulis, Strawberry 0.00
2 Stella Guy Warren, Nelson 4.00
3 Elsa Tullar, Goldhills Monteray 0.00
4 Mia Ladd, Dream Come True 2.00
5 Averie Mclelland, Yours Truly 1.00
6 Grace Armstrong, Sheriff of Nottingham 0.00

Class: 54 - Pre-Beginner Equitation Course II (10-15")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa Tullar, Goldhills Monteray 0.00
2 Stella Guy Warren, Nelson 4.00
3 Averie Mclelland, Yours Truly 3.00
4 Mia Ladd, Dream Come True 2.00
5 Grace Armstrong, Sheriff of Nottingham 0.00

Class: 55 - Pre-Beginner Equitation Course III (10-15")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bates Kurkulis, Strawberry 0.00
2 Averie Mclelland, Yours Truly 4.00
3 Mia Ladd, Dream Come True 3.00
4 Stella Guy Warren, Nelson 2.00

Class: 56 - Pre-Beginner Equitation on the flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Mclelland, Yours Truly 6.00
2 Stella Guy Warren, Nelson 4.00
3 Mia Ladd, Dream Come True 3.00
4 Grace Armstrong, Sheriff of Nottingham 0.00
5 Bates Kurkulis, Strawberry 0.00

Class: 57 - Beginner Rider Equitation on the flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Guy Warren, Nelson 6.00
2 Gabby G. Yturri, Starburst Cooper 4.00
3 Nicole Wilson, Bella Cavalla 3.00
4 Francesca W. Savi, Sugar and Spice 2.00
5 Emilia S. Deyarmond, Fox Creek's Bring it 1.00
6 Scarlett Carney, I'm an Elegant Joe 0.00
7 Averie Mclelland, Yours Truly 0.00

Class: 58 - Beginner Rider Hunter Course I (1'6"-2')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Wilson, Bella Cavalla 6.00
2 Gabby G. Yturri, Starburst Cooper 4.00
3 Francesca W. Savi, Sugar and Spice 3.00
4 Hazel E. Barrette, Don't Tell Daddy 2.00
5 Payton Marlow, Cooper 1.00
6 Mollie Ritsch, Misprint 0.00
7 Lynda Transier, Seven's Gold 0.00

Class: 59 - Beginner Rider Hunter Course II (1'6"-2')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Wilson, Bella Cavalla 6.00
2 Francesca W. Savi, Sugar and Spice 4.00
3 Mollie Ritsch, Misprint 3.00
4 Gabby G. Yturri, Starburst Cooper 2.00
5 Hazel E. Barrette, Don't Tell Daddy 1.00
6 Lynda Transier, Seven's Gold 0.00

Class: 60 - Beginner Rider Hunter Course III (1'6"-2')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynda Transier, Seven's Gold 0.00
2 Gabby G. Yturri, Starburst Cooper 4.00
3 Payton Marlow, Cooper 3.00
4 Nicole Wilson, Bella Cavalla 2.00
5 Mollie Ritsch, Misprint 1.00
6 Francesca W. Savi, Sugar and Spice 0.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Rider Equitation over fences (1'6"-2')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby G. Yturri, Starburst Cooper 6.00
2 Nicole Wilson, Bella Cavalla 4.00
3 Lynda Transier, Seven's Gold 0.00
4 Hazel E. Barrette, Don't Tell Daddy 2.00
5 Payton Marlow, Cooper 1.00
6 Francesca W. Savi, Sugar and Spice 0.00

Class: 62 - Level One Jumper Table II, 2b (2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JoJo Raffferty, Bear 6.00
2 Anna Coyle, Spritzy Fritzy 4.00
3 Bob Pietrzak, Promise 0.00
4 Robert Dullinger, Laslo 0.00
5 Cloe V. Vega, Uno 1.00
6 Callista K. Smith, Rose 0.00

Class: 63 - Level One Jumper Table II, 2c (2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bob Pietrzak, Promise 0.00
2 Cloe V. Vega, Uno 4.00
3 Callista K. Smith, Rose 3.00
3 JoJo Raffferty, Bear 3.00
5 Anna Coyle, Spritzy Fritzy 1.00
6 Robert Dullinger, Laslo 0.00

Class: 64 - Level One Jumper Table II, 1 (2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Coyle, Spritzy Fritzy 6.00
2 Callista K. Smith, Rose 4.00
3 JoJo Raffferty, Bear 3.00

Class: 65 - Children's/Amatuer Jumper Table II, 2b (2'9")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloe V. Vega, Uno 3.00
2 Wren Kelly, Wes 2.00

Class: 66 - Children's/Amatuer Jumper Table II, 2c (2'9")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Ritsch, Charliey's Angel 3.00
2 Anna Coyle, Spritzy Fritzy 2.00

Class: 67 - Children's/Amatuer Jumper Table II, 1 (2'9")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Ritsch, Charliey's Angel 3.00

Class: 68 - Level Two Jumper Table II, 2b (2'9"-3'0")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wren Kelly, Wes 3.00

Class: 70 - Level Two Jumper Table II, 1 (2'9"-3'0")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cregan Ortner, HB Tough Flick 3.00

Class: 71 - Level Three Jumper Table II, 2b (3'0"-3'3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cregan Ortner, HB Tough Flick 3.00
2 Wren Kelly, Wes 2.00

Class: 72 - Level Three Jumper Table II, 2c (3'0'-3'3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cregan Ortner, HB Tough Flick 3.00
2 Amy Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 2.00

Class: 73 - Level Three Jumper Table II, 1 (3'0'-3'3")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cregan Ortner, HB Tough Flick 3.00

Class: 75 - Level Four Jumper Table II, 2c (3'3"-3'6")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 3.00

Class: 76 - Level Four Jumper Table II, 1 (3'3"-3'6")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Daniel, Charlie Chaplin 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top