CWHJA - Roaring Fork Hounds Pony Club Sp

Crystal Springs Ranch

May 14, 2017


Class: 1 - Flower Power Equitation on the Flat (W,T,C)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Cullwick, Pepper 0.00
2 Molly Mitchell, Charley's Angel 0.00
3 Oliva P. Causey, Starbucks 0.00

Class: 2 - Flower Power Equitation Course I (flower boxes u    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Cullwick, Pepper 0.00
2 Alden A. Wyatt, Jumbo Shrimp 0.00
3 Molly Mitchell, Charley's Angel 0.00
4 Kayleigh Flynn, Strawberry 0.00
5 Oliva P. Causey, Starbucks 0.00

Class: 3 - Flower Power Equitation Course II (flower boxes     Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Mitchell, Charley's Angel 0.00
2 Alden A. Wyatt, Jumbo Shrimp 0.00
3 Daisy Cullwick, Pepper 0.00
4 Kayleigh Flynn, Strawberry 0.00
5 Oliva P. Causey, Starbucks 0.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Beginner Equitation on the flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Kehoe Rosenberg, Perfect Match 6.00
2 Mia Ladd, Dream Come True 4.00
3 Averie Mclelland, Yours Truly 3.00
4 Madeleine Rogers, Ava 2.00
5 Hazel Barrette, Hez Completely Macho 1.00
6 Grace Armstrong, Sheriff of Nottingham 0.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Beginner Equitation Course I (15")    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Mclelland, Yours Truly 9.00
2 Mia Ladd, Dream Come True 6.00
3 Madeleine Rogers, Ava 5.00
4 Grace Armstrong, Sheriff of Nottingham 4.00
5 Jennifer G. Russell, Munchkin 3.00
6 Hazel Barrette, Hez Completely Macho 0.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Beginner Equitation Course II (15")    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Averie Mclelland, Yours Truly 6.00
2 Grace Armstrong, Sheriff of Nottingham 4.00
3 Mia Ladd, Dream Come True 3.00
4 Jennifer G. Russell, Munchkin 2.00
5 Hazel Barrette, Hez Completely Macho 1.00
6 Alden A. Wyatt, Jumbo Shrimp 0.00

Class: 8 - Beginner Rider Hunter Course I (1'6"-2')    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Rogers, Ava 6.00
2 Jennifer G. Russell, Munchkin 4.00
3 Emilia S. Deyarmond, Fox Creek's Bring it 3.00
4 Grace Armstrong, Sheriff of Nottingham 2.00
5 Hazel Barrette, Hez Completely Macho 1.00
6 Mia Ladd, Dream Come True 0.00

Class: 9 - Beginner Rider Hunter Course II (1'6"-2')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Rogers, Ava 6.00
2 Emilia S. Deyarmond, Fox Creek's Bring it 4.00
3 Hazel Barrette, Hez Completely Macho 3.00
4 Jennifer G. Russell, Munchkin 2.00
5 Mia Ladd, Dream Come True 1.00
6 Mollie Ritsch, Shatzi 0.00

Class: 10 - Beginner Rider Equitation over fences (1'6"-2')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Rogers, Ava 3.00
2 Hazel Barrette, Hez Completely Macho 2.00
3 Mollie Ritsch, Shatzi 1.00

Class: 11 - Beginner Rider Equitation on the flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia S. Deyarmond, Fox Creek's Bring it 6.00
2 Madeleine Rogers, Ava 4.00
3 Mia Ladd, Dream Come True 3.00
4 Averie Mclelland, Yours Truly 2.00
5 Hazel Barrette, Hez Completely Macho 1.00
6 Mollie Ritsch, Shatzi 0.00

Class: 12 - Baby Green Hunter Course I (2'0"-2"3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dazzle Me Darlin', Sarah J. Waxman 3.00
2 Foxy, Callista K. Smith 2.00

Class: 13 - Baby Green Hunter Course II (2'0"-2'3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxy, Callista K. Smith 3.00
2 Dazzle Me Darlin', Sarah J. Waxman 2.00

Class: 16 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dazzle Me Darlin', Sarah J. Waxman 3.00
2 Foxy, Callista K. Smith 2.00
3 Gabriella Donte, Nicole White 0.00

Class: 18 - Evergreen Hunter Course I (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 3.00
2 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 2.00

Class: 19 - Evergreen Hunter Course II (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 3.00
2 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 2.00

Class: 20 - Low Children's/AA Hunter Course I (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willie, Abby E. Matthias 6.00
2 Peek N Review, Amber K. Nieslanik 4.00
3 Eclipse, Wren Kelly 3.00
4 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 2.00
5 Venus' Brego, Grace H. Hall-Haberer 1.00
6 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 0.00

Class: 21 - Low Children's/AA Handy Hunter(2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclipse, Wren Kelly 6.00
2 Willie, Abby E. Matthias 4.00
3 Peek N Review, Amber K. Nieslanik 3.00
4 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 2.00
5 Twoee, Ella G. Stainton 0.00
6 Venus' Brego, Grace H. Hall-Haberer 0.00

Class: 22 - Limit Equitation over fences (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace H. Hall-Haberer, Venus' Brego 6.00
2 Mackenzi J. Hart, Winchester 4.00
3 Ella G. Stainton, Twoee 3.00
4 Sarah J. Waxman, Dazzle Me Darlin' 2.00

Class: 23 - Evergreen Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 3.00

Class: 24 - Low Children's/AA Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek N Review, Amber K. Nieslanik 6.00
2 Eclipse, Wren Kelly 4.00
3 Venus' Brego, Grace H. Hall-Haberer 3.00
4 Willie, Abby E. Matthias 2.00
5 Winchester, Mackenzi J. Hart 1.00
6 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 0.00

Class: 25 - Limit Equitaiton on the flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah J. Waxman, Dazzle Me Darlin' 6.00
2 Mackenzi J. Hart, Winchester 4.00
3 Grace H. Hall-Haberer, Venus' Brego 3.00
4 Abby E. Matthias, Willie 2.00

Class: 26 - Pony Hunter Course 1 (2'-2'3" or 2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper, Payton Marlow 6.00
2 Secret, Ruby A. Walker 4.00
3 Sugar and Spice, Francesca W. Savi 3.00
4 Taylamor Penelope, Madison Ritsch 2.00

Class: 27 - Pony Handy Hunter (2'-2'3" or 2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret, Ruby A. Walker 6.00
2 Cooper, Payton Marlow 4.00
3 Sugar and Spice, Francesca W. Savi 3.00
4 Perfect Match, Siena Webb 2.00
5 Taylamor Penelope, Madison Ritsch 1.00

Class: 28 - Pony Equitation over fences (2'-2'3" or 2'6"-2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby A. Walker, Secret 6.00
2 Francesca W. Savi, Sugar n Spice 4.00
3 Payton Marlow, Cooper 3.00
4 Siena Webb, Perfect Match 2.00
5 Madison Ritsch, Taylamor Penelope 1.00

Class: 29 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret, Ruby A. Walker 6.00
2 Cooper, Payton Marlow 4.00
3 Perfect Match, Siena Webb 3.00
4 Sugar and Spice, Francesca W. Savi 2.00
5 Taylamor Penelope, Madison Ritsch 1.00

Class: 30 - Pony Equitation on the flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena Webb, Perfect Match 6.00
2 Francesca W. Savi, Sugar n Spice 4.00
3 Ruby A. Walker, Secret 3.00
4 Payton Marlow, Cooper 2.00
5 Madison Ritsch, Taylamor Penelope 1.00

Class: 31 - Low Hunter Course I (2'9")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 6.00
2 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 4.00
3 Leap of Faith, Annie D. Goth 3.00
4 Castano Dorato, Baylee J. Miller 2.00

Class: 32 - Low Handy Hunter (2'9")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 6.00
2 Castano Dorato, Baylee J. Miller 4.00
3 Leap of Faith, Annie D. Goth 3.00
4 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 2.00
5 Bear, Jojo P. Rafferty 1.00

Class: 33 - Children's/AA Hunter Course I (2'9")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 6.00
2 Chagall, Zoe A. Guthrie 0.00
3 Leap of Faith, Annie D. Goth 3.00
5 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 1.00
6 Castano Dorato, Baylee J. Miller 0.00

Class: 34 - Children's/AA Handy Hunter(2'9")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chagall, Zoe A. Guthrie 0.00
2 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 4.00
3 Leap of Faith, Annie D. Goth 3.00
4 Castano Dorato, Baylee J. Miller 2.00
6 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leap of Faith, Nicole Goth 6.00
2 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 4.00
3 Castano Dorato, Baylee J. Miller 3.00
4 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 2.00

Class: 36 - Children's/AA Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 6.00
2 Leap of Faith, Nicole Goth 4.00
4 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 2.00
5 Castano Dorato, Baylee J. Miller 1.00
6 Chagall, Zoe A. Guthrie 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top