CWHJA - Aspen Riding Academy Benefit Sho

Cozy Point Ranch

April 28, 2018


Class: 2 - Low Hunter Course I (2'9")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Time, Annie Graber 6.00
2 Khaleesi, Danielle Penn 0.00
3 Awonder, Tera J. Boaeuf 3.00
4 Bella, Nicole R. Goth 2.00

Class: 3 - Low Hunter Course II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Time, Annie Graber 6.00
2 Awonder, Tera J. Boaeuf 4.00
3 Khaleesi, Danielle Penn 0.00
4 Bella, Nicole R. Goth 2.00

Class: 4 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Time, Annie Graber 3.00
2 Bella, Nicole R. Goth 2.00

Class: 5 - Children's/AA Hunter Course I (2'9")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella, Nicole R. Goth 3.00
2 Awonder, Tera J. Boaeuf 2.00

Class: 6 - Children's/AA Hunter Course II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella, Nicole R. Goth 3.00

Class: 7 - Children's/AA Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella, Nicole R. Goth 3.00

Class: 8 - High/Low Hunter Open Course I (2'9"-3')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle, Bridget Strang 3.00
2 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 2.00
3 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 1.00

Class: 9 - High/Low Hunter Open Course II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle, Bridget Strang 3.00
2 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 2.00
3 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 1.00

Class: 10 - High/Low Hunter Open Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 3.00
2 Twinkle, Bridget Strang 2.00
3 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 1.00

Class: 11 - High/Low Junior/Amateur Hunter Course I (3'-3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 3.00
2 Comen Up Blue, Tina Estes 2.00
3 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 1.00

Class: 12 - High/Low Junior/Amateur Hunter Course II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 3.00
2 Comen Up Blue, Tina Estes 2.00
3 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 1.00

Class: 13 - High/Low Junior/Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Lane, Grace E. Yeary 3.00
2 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 2.00

Class: 17 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Equitation Course I (2'0"-2'3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah S. Zack, Chagall 3.00

Class: 18 - Long/Rusty Stirup Equitation Course II (2'0"-2'3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah S. Zack, Chagall 3.00

Class: 19 - Long/Rusty Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah S. Zack, Chagall 3.00

Class: 20 - Pony Hunter Course I (2'-2'3" ONLY)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek’s Bring It, Emilia Deyarmond 3.00
2 Rose, Payton Marlow 2.00

Class: 21 - Pony Hunter Course II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek’s Bring It, Emilia Deyarmond 3.00
2 Rose, Payton Marlow 2.00

Class: 22 - Pony Equitation over fences (2'-2'3")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzi J. Hart, Bobby McGee 3.00
2 Emilia Deyarmond, Fox Creek’s Bring It 2.00
3 Payton Marlow, Rose 1.00

Class: 23 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek’s Bring It, Emilia Deyarmond 3.00
2 Rose, Payton Marlow 2.00

Class: 24 - Pony Equitation on the flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzi J. Hart, Bobby McGee 3.00
2 Emilia Deyarmond, Fox Creek’s Bring It 2.00
3 Payton Marlow, Rose 1.00

Class: 26 - Evergreen Hunter Course I (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cello, Kristy J. Gregg 3.00

Class: 27 - Evergreen Hunter Course II (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cello, Kristy J. Gregg 3.00

Class: 33 - Walk-Trot Equitation on the flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madilyn Matthias, Who's The Boss 0.00
2 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
3 Maya Calle, Perfect Match 0.00
4 Ava Gentry, Millpond Flower Power 0.00

Class: 34 - Walk-Trot Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madilyn Matthias, Who's The Boss 0.00
2 Ava Gentry, Millpond Flower Power 0.00
3 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
4 Maya Calle, Perfect Match 0.00

Class: 35 - Walk-Trot over poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya Calle, Perfect Match 0.00
2 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
3 Ava Gentry, Millpond Flower Power 0.00

Class: 36 - Walk-Trot-Canter Equitation on the flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Valentine, Bobby McGee 0.00
2 Lily L. Stewart, Sugar and Spice 0.00
3 Halle Horning, Kolibri 0.00
4 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
5 Arabella C. D'Agostino, Sergeant Pepper 0.00
6 Kayleigh Flynn, Perfect Match 0.00
6 Linnea M. Flynn, Millpond Flower Power 0.00

Class: 37 - Walk-Trot-Canter Hunter under saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linnea M. Flynn, Millpond Flower Power 0.00
2 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
3 Halle Horning, Kolibri 0.00
4 Hannah Valentine, Bobby McGee 0.00
5 Arabella C. D'Agostino, Sergeant Pepper 0.00
6 Kayleigh Flynn, Perfect Match 0.00

Class: 38 - Flower Power Course I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Valentine, Bobby McGee 0.00
2 Lily L. Stewart, Sugar and Spice 0.00
3 Kayleigh Flynn, Perfect Match 0.00
4 Arabella C. D'Agostino, Sergeant Pepper 0.00
5 Linnea M. Flynn, Millpond Flower Power 0.00

Class: 39 - Flower Power Course II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Valentine, Bobby McGee 0.00
2 Halle Horning, Kolibri 0.00
3 Linnea M. Flynn, Millpond Flower Power 0.00
4 Kayleigh Flynn, Perfect Match 0.00
5 Arabella C. D'Agostino, Sergeant Pepper 0.00

Class: 40 - Lead Line    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Who's The Boss, Annabelle Matthias
1 Lemontree High Tide, Justin Flynn

Class: 41 - Pre-Beginner Equitation Course I (15")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily L. Stewart, Sugar and Spice 6.00
2 Josie D. Cole, Perfect Match 4.00
3 Molly Mitchell, Sargent Pepper 3.00
4 Alex T. Rosenberg, Millpond Flower Power 2.00
5 Desi Cyr, Jay To The Jay 1.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Beginner Equitation Course II (15")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desi Cyr, Jay To The Jay 6.00
2 Molly Mitchell, Sargent Pepper 4.00
3 Lily L. Stewart, Sugar and Spice 3.00
4 Josie D. Cole, Perfect Match 2.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Beginner Equitation on the flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desi Cyr, Jay To The Jay 6.00
2 Molly Mitchell, Sargent Pepper 4.00
3 Lily L. Stewart, Sugar and Spice 3.00
4 Josie D. Cole, Perfect Match 2.00
5 Alex T. Rosenberg, Millpond Flower Power 1.00

Class: 44 - Beginner Rider Hunter Course I (1'6"-2')    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa R. Tullar, Chagall 3.00

Class: 45 - Beginner Rider Hunter Course II (1'6"-2')    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa R. Tullar, Chagall 3.00

Class: 46 - Beginner Rider Equitation over fences (1'6"-2')    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa R. Tullar, Chagall 3.00

Class: 47 - Beginner Rider Equitation on the flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa R. Tullar, Chagall 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top