CWHJA - Roaring Fork Hounds Pony Club Be

Crystal Springs Ranch

May 13, 2018


Class: 4 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Equitation Course I (2'0"-2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa R. Tullar, Chagall 3.00
2 Ruby A. Walker, Foxy 2.00

Class: 5 - Long/Rusty Stirup Equitation Course II (2'0"-2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa R. Tullar, Chagall 3.00
2 Ruby A. Walker, Foxy 2.00

Class: 7 - Long/Rusty Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa R. Tullar, Chagall 3.00
2 Ruby A. Walker, Foxy 2.00
3 Grace Hall, Venus' Brego 1.00

Class: 8 - Evergreen Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Questar, Annie Graber 3.00
2 Cello, Kristy J. Gregg 2.00
3 Venus' Brego, Grace Hall 1.00

Class: 10 - Limit Equitaiton on the flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andie Sherman, Questar 3.00

Class: 11 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Match, Hannah S. Zack 6.00
2 Fox Creek’s Bring It, Emilia Deyarmond 4.00
3 Hez Completely Macho, Hazel Barrette 3.00
4 Rose, Payton Marlow 2.00

Class: 12 - Pony Equitation on the flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Deyarmond, Fox Creek’s Bring It 6.00
2 Payton Marlow, Rose 4.00
3 Hannah S. Zack, Perfect Match 3.00
4 Hazel Barrette, Hez Completely Macho 2.00

Class: 13 - Evergreen Hunter Course I (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Questar, Annie Graber 3.00
2 Cello, Kristy J. Gregg 2.00

Class: 14 - Evergreen Hunter Course II (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Questar, Annie Graber 3.00
2 Cello, Kristy J. Gregg 2.00

Class: 15 - Low Children's/AA Hunter Course I (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Questar, Andie Sherman 3.00

Class: 16 - Low Children's/AA Hunter-Handy Hunter (2'3"-2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Questar, Andie Sherman 3.00

Class: 17 - Limit Equitation over fences (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andie Sherman, Questar 3.00

Class: 18 - Pony Hunter Course I (2'-2'3" or 2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose, Payton Marlow 6.00

Class: 19 - Pony Handy Hunter (2'-2'3") OR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose, Payton Marlow 6.00
2 Hez Completely Macho, Hazel Barrette 4.00

Class: 20 - Pony Equitation Over Fences (2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hazel Barrette, Hez Completely Macho 6.00
2 Payton Marlow, Rose 4.00

Class: 21 - Low Hunter Course I (2'9")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue, Francesca W. Savi 3.00

Class: 23 - Children's/AA Hunter Course I (2'9")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uno, Cloe V. Vega 3.00
2 Blue, Francesca W. Savi 2.00

Class: 24 - Children's/AA Handy Hunter (2'9")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uno, Cloe V. Vega 3.00
2 Blue, Francesca W. Savi 2.00

Class: 25 - High/Low Hunter Open Course I ( 3'0"-3'3")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uno, Cloe V. Vega 3.00

Class: 30 - Children's/AA Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uno, Cloe V. Vega 3.00
2 Blue, Francesca W. Savi 2.00

Class: 33 - Walk Trot Equitation on the flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
2 Peyton Watson, 2626JJ 0.00
3 Haven Sidibe, CSR Lacey 0.00

Class: 34 - Walk-Trot Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
2 Haven Sidibe, CSR Lacey 0.00
3 Peyton Watson, 2626JJ 0.00

Class: 35 - Flower Power Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayleigh Flynn, Perfect Match 0.00
2 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
3 Eleanor Henry, Roo 0.00
4 Addie DuHadway, Lola 0.00
5 Bryce A. Watson, Roman 0.00
6 Patti Watson, 2626JJ 0.00

Class: 36 - Flower Power Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bryce A. Watson, Roman 0.00
2 Addie DuHadway, Lola 0.00
3 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
4 Kayleigh Flynn, Perfect Match 0.00
5 Patti Watson, 2626JJ 0.00
6 Eleanor Henry, Roo 0.00

Class: 37 - Walk Trot over Poles    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
2 Haven Sidibe, CSR Lacey 0.00

Class: 38 - Flower Power Equitation Course I (flower boxes)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addie DuHadway, Lola 0.00
2 Patti Watson, 2626JJ 0.00
3 Eleanor Henry, Roo 0.00

Class: 39 - Flower Power Equitation Course II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayleigh Flynn, Perfect Match 0.00
2 Addie DuHadway, Lola 0.00
3 Eleanor Henry, Roo 0.00
4 Patti Watson, 2626JJ 0.00

Class: 40 - Pre-Beginner Equitation Course I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Mitchell, Sargent Pepper 6.00
2 Hannah Valentine, Bobby McGee 4.00
3 Jennifer G. Russell, Bravo 3.00
4 Sadie Shoemaker, Twoee 2.00
5 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 1.00
6 Ava E. Trulove, CSR Lacey 0.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Beginner Equitation Course II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer G. Russell, Bravo 6.00
2 Ava E. Trulove, CSR Lacey 4.00
3 Hannah Valentine, Bobby McGee 3.00
4 Sadie Shoemaker, Twoee 2.00
5 Molly Mitchell, Sargent Pepper 1.00
6 Riley Gabica, CSR Dancer 0.00

Class: 42 - Beginner Rider Hunter Course I (1'6"-2')    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex T. Rosenberg, Bobby McGee 6.00
2 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 4.00
3 Molly Mitchell, Sargent Pepper 3.00
4 Riley Gabica, CSR Dancer 2.00
5 Ava E. Trulove, CSR Lacey 1.00
6 Jennifer G. Russell, Bravo 0.00

Class: 43 - Beginner Rider Hunter Course II (1'6"-2')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Gabica, CSR Dancer 6.00
2 Alex T. Rosenberg, Bobby McGee 4.00
3 Ava E. Trulove, CSR Lacey 3.00
4 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 2.00
5 Kailei M. Gianinetti, CSR Taxi 1.00
6 Jennifer G. Russell, Bravo 0.00

Class: 44 - Beginner Rider Equitation over fences (1'6"-2')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 6.00
2 Riley Gabica, CSR Dancer 4.00
3 Kailei M. Gianinetti, CSR Taxi 3.00

Class: 45 - Pre-Beginner Equitation on the flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chamonix Johnson, Perfect Match 0.00
2 Molly Mitchell, Sargent Pepper 4.00
3 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 3.00
4 Hannah Valentine, Bobby McGee 2.00
5 Sadie Shoemaker, Twoee 1.00
6 Kailei M. Gianinetti, CSR Taxi 0.00

Class: 46 - Beginner Rider Equitation on the flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 6.00
2 Riley Gabica, CSR Dancer 4.00
3 Kailei M. Gianinetti, CSR Taxi 3.00
4 Ava E. Trulove, CSR Lacey 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top