CWHJA Strang Ranch Summer Here We Come

Strang Ranch

June 3, 2018


Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter Course I (2'0"-2"3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Dante, Nicole White 3.00
2 Ricky Bobby, Jessie R. Olsen 2.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter Course II (2'0"-2'3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ricky Bobby, Jessie R. Olsen 3.00
2 Gabriella Dante, Nicole White 2.00

Class: 4 - Long/Rusty Stirrup Equitation Course I (2'0"-2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie R. Olsen, Ricky Bobby 3.00
2 Ruby A. Walker, Foxy 2.00

Class: 5 - Long/Rusty Stirup Equitation Course II (2'0"-2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby A. Walker, Foxy 3.00
2 Jessie R. Olsen, Ricky Bobby 2.00

Class: 6 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Dante, Nicole White 3.00
2 Terzetto, Cheryl Howard 2.00

Class: 7 - Long/Rusty Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby A. Walker, Foxy 3.00
2 Cheryl Howard, Terzetto 2.00

Class: 8 - Evergreen Hunter Course I (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 3.00
2 Prince Charming, Lauren Filter 2.00
3 Cello, Kristy J. Gregg 1.00
4 Ricky Bobby, Jessie R. Olsen 0.00
5 Blue, Francesca W. Savi 0.00

Class: 9 - Evergreen Hunter Handy Hunter (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cello, Kristy J. Gregg 6.00
2 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 4.00
3 Prince Charming, Lauren Filter 3.00
4 Blue, Francesca W. Savi 2.00

Class: 12 - Evergreen Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cello, Kristy J. Gregg 3.00
2 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 2.00
3 Prince Charming, Lauren Filter 1.00
4 Terzetto, Cheryl Howard 0.00

Class: 13 - Low Children's/AA Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terzetto, Cheryl Howard 3.00
2 Shiner, Linda Lafferty 2.00

Class: 14 - Walk Trot Equitation on the flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madilyn Matthias, Who's The Boss
2 Rhea A. Stott, Monty
3 Haven Sidibe, CSR Lacey

Class: 15 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monty, Rhea A. Stott
2 Who's The Boss, Madilyn Matthias
3 CSR Lacey, Haven Sidibe

Class: 16 - Flower Power Equitation on the Flat (W,T,C)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian Thibeault, JJ 0.00
2 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
3 Kailei M. Gianinetti, CSR Taxi 0.00
4 Eleanor Henry, Belle 0.00
5 Halle Horning, Kolibri 0.00
6 Ava E. Trulove, CSR Lacey 0.00

Class: 17 - Flower Power Hunter Hack (Flower Boxes)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
2 Halle Horning, Kolibri 0.00
3 Eleanor Henry, Belle 0.00
4 Sebastian Thibeault, JJ 0.00

Class: 18 - Flower Power Course I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Henry, Belle 0.00
2 Rhea A. Stott, Monty 0.00
3 Halle Horning, Kolibri 0.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Beginner Equitation Course I (10-15")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer G. Russell, Bravo 6.00
2 Ava E. Trulove, CSR Lacey 4.00
3 Kailei M. Gianinetti, CSR Taxi 3.00
4 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 2.00
5 Lily L. Stewart, Sugar and Spice 1.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Beginner Equitation Course II (10-15")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer G. Russell, Bravo 6.00
2 Ava E. Trulove, CSR Lacey 4.00
3 Lily L. Stewart, Sugar and Spice 3.00
4 Kailei M. Gianinetti, CSR Taxi 2.00
5 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 1.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Beginner Equitation on the flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 6.00
2 Lily L. Stewart, Sugar and Spice 4.00
3 Eleanor Henry, Belle 3.00
4 Kailei M. Gianinetti, CSR Taxi 2.00
5 Ava E. Trulove, CSR Lacey 1.00

Class: 22 - Beginner Rider Equitation on the flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 3.00
2 Lily L. Stewart, Sugar and Spice 2.00
3 Riley Gabica, CSR Dancer 1.00

Class: 23 - Schooling Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dash away all, Emilia Deyarmond

Class: 24 - Beginner Rider Hunter Course I (1'6"-2')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily L. Stewart, Sugar and Spice 6.00
2 Riley Gabica, CSR Dancer 4.00
3 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 3.00
4 Jennifer G. Russell, Bravo 2.00

Class: 25 - Beginner Rider Hunter Course II (1'6"-2')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Gabica, CSR Dancer 6.00
2 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 4.00
3 Jennifer G. Russell, Bravo 3.00
4 Lily L. Stewart, Sugar and Spice 2.00

Class: 26 - Beginner Rider Equitation over fences (1'6"-2')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Cullwick, Lil 3.00
2 Jennifer G. Russell, Bravo 2.00
3 Riley Gabica, CSR Dancer 1.00

Class: 29 - Pony Hunter Course I (2'-2'3" or 2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose, Payton Marlow 3.00
2 Hez Completely Macho, Hazel Barrette 2.00
3 Fox Creek’s Bring It, Emilia Deyarmond 1.00

Class: 30 - Pony Handy Hunter (2'-2'3" or 2'6"-2'9")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose, Payton Marlow 3.00
2 Hez Completely Macho, Hazel Barrette 2.00

Class: 31 - Pony Equitation Over Fences (2'-2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Marlow, Rose 3.00
2 Emilia Deyarmond, Fox Creek’s Bring It 2.00

Class: 32 - CWHJA Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Marlow, Rose n/a
2 Emilia Deyarmond, Fox Creek’s Bring It n/a
3 Hazel Barrette, Hez Completely Macho n/a

Class: 33 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fox Creek’s Bring It, Emilia Deyarmond 3.00
2 Rose, Payton Marlow 2.00
3 Hez Completely Macho, Hazel Barrette 1.00

Class: 34 - Pony Equitation on the flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Deyarmond, Fox Creek’s Bring It 3.00
2 Hazel Barrette, Hez Completely Macho 2.00
3 Payton Marlow, Rose 1.00

Class: 35 - Low Hunter Course I (2'9")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella, Tarah Wolf 3.00
2 High Time, Annie Graber 2.00
3 Awonder, Tera J. Boaeuf 1.00

Class: 36 - Low Handy Hunter (2'9")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Time, Annie Graber 3.00
2 Bella, Tarah Wolf 2.00

Class: 37 - Children's/AA Hunter Course I (2'9")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue, Francesca W. Savi 3.00
2 Bella, Nicole R. Goth 2.00

Class: 38 - Children's/AA Handy Hunter(2'9")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue, Francesca W. Savi 3.00
2 Bella, Nicole R. Goth 2.00

Class: 40 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella, Nicole R. Goth 3.00
2 High Time, Annie Graber 2.00

Class: 41 - Children's/AA Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella, Nicole R. Goth 3.00
2 Blue, Francesca W. Savi 2.00

Class: 42 - High/Low Hunter Open Course I (2'9"-3'0" or 3'0"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle, Carolyn Devan 6.00
2 White Walker, Grace E. Yeary 4.00
3 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 3.00
4 High Time, Annie Graber 2.00

Class: 43 - High/Low Hunter Open Handy Hunter (2'9"-3'0" or     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Time, Annie Graber 6.00
2 White Walker, Grace E. Yeary 4.00
3 Twinkle, Carolyn Devan 3.00

Class: 44 - High/Low JR/AM Hunter Course I (2'9"-3'0" or 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Walker, Grace E. Yeary 3.00
2 Twinkle, Carolyn Devan 2.00
3 Bristol Bay, Hannah R. Yeary 1.00

Class: 45 - High/Low JR/AM Handy Hunter (2'9"-3'0" or 3'0"-3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle, Carolyn Devan 3.00
2 White Walker, Grace E. Yeary 2.00

Class: 47 - High/Low Hunter Open under saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle, Carolyn Devan 3.00
2 High Time, Annie Graber 2.00
3 White Walker, Grace E. Yeary 1.00

Class: 48 - High/Low Junior/Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle, Carolyn Devan 3.00
2 White Walker, Grace E. Yeary 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top